Novel Corona Virus is the only topic now a time; the whole world is affected by this critical situation and finding for medication. Till now, no antidote is found by any of the nations but still in searching for it. Spreading of cases is not possible to contain without the antidote.

Worldwide total cases rise to 3,308,233, and confirmed deaths are 234,105. Total recovered cases are 1,042,819, these recovered cases indicating that we will soon take off from this disease, and the rate is high in comparison to deaths.

The most troubled nation from this crisis is the most powerful nation, the USA, adding 187+ recent cases; the cases rise to 1,095,210; after continuing 5+ recent deaths, the rate has mounted so high as 63,861. At the same time, total active examples are 875,612 total land cases recovered as 155,737, as America’s president Donald Trump declared openly that deaths couldn’t we dare to jump above 100,000 means they are finding for medicine seriously and are near to it. 

Most of the nations are looking for medication to contain this Pandemic as soon as possible, let’s watch soon who will find it.

Most affected nations are enlisted below –

County nameTotal casesDeaths confirmed
USA1,095,21063,861
Spain239,63924,543
Italy205,46327,967
UK171,25326,771
France167,17824,376
Germany163,0096,623
Turkey120,2043,174
Russia106,4981,073
Iran94,6406,028
Brazil87,1876,006

Our team urges you to stay at your home and participate in the Lockdown seriously to stop the Chain of transmission of coronavirus. This will be helpful in saving lives.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here